Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nick

Gamertag

 

Nick

Gamertag

 

Nick

Gamertag

 

Nick

Gamertag

1

mocolo

mokolo

7

rollospillo

rollospillo

13

Iteco

Iteco

19

verdueloy

EricDravenVLC

2

xevignon

xevignon

8

pepeviciao

FranPower

14

boudd

boude

20

povedub

povedub

3

moixent

moixent

9

mikynho

RAFIBA65

15

tomy24

tomic25

21

imperium

rutc

4

pablito1989

Surfero20

10

PAYOLOCO

PAYOLOCO27

16

takataka1981

takataka1981

22

Ken Masters

Juanjo Alpicat

5

kyan_bcn

PredatorX82

11

pelisoft

JOSE VILAMAJOR

17

kikehnt

lurtzz

23

moskitin0230

Moskitin230

6

jguillemi

Zendaran

12

carloscapo

Carlos Curruni

18

cararllo

CarlosHunt

24

PATILLAS78

PATILLAS78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grupo I

Grupo II

Grupo III

JOSE VILAMAJOR

Valencia CF

tomic25

Roda JC

RAFIBA65

Atalanta

PAYOLOCO27

Gimnastic

Zendaran

Ath. bilbao

rutc

Villarreal CF

FranPower

Sheffield United (South Yorkshire)

takataka1981

O. Marsella

Carlos Curruni

AS Roma

moixent

FC Everton (Merseyside Blue)

PredatorX82

Celtic

Juanjo Alpicat

CS Sedan

povedub

Getafe CF

CarlosHunt

Livorno

Surfero20

Benfica

mokolo

Rennais FC

xevignon

AJ Auxerre

Iteco

Palermo

Moskitin230

FC Portsmouth (Pompy)

rollospillo

Girondins Bordeaux

boude

Torino

lurtzz

Toulouse FC

PATILLAS78

Sparta Praga (AC Czech)

---

Sparta Rotterdam

 

 

 

 


 

Jornada 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grupo I

Grupo II

Grupo III

VALENCIA CF

3

0

GETAFE CF

RODA JC

0

3

LIVORNO

ATALANTA

0

3

BENFICA

GIMNASTIC

3

0

RENNAIS FC

ATH. BILBAO

1

6

AJ AUXERRE

VILLAREAL CF

4

2

PALERMO

SHEFFIELD

0

3

FC PORTSMOUTH

O. MARSELLA

1

2

GIRONDINS

AS ROMA

0

3

TORINO

FC EVERTON

0

1

TOULOUSE FC

CELTIC

3

1

SPARTA PRAGA

CS SEDAN

2

5

SPARTA ROTTERDAM

Jornada 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grupo I

Grupo II

Grupo III

GETAFE CF

1

1

FC EVERTON

LIVORNO

1

0

CELTIC

BENFICA

0

1

CS SEDAN

RENNAIS FC

0

2

VALENCIA CF

AJ AUXERRE

3

0

RODA JC

PALERMO

3

0

ATALANTA

FC PORTSMOUTH

2

4

GIMNASTIC

GIRONDINS

3

2

ATH. BILBAO

TORINO

2

1

VILLAREAL CF

TOULOUSE FC

3

0

SHEFFIELD

SPARTA PRAGA

1

0

O. MARSELLA

SPARTA ROTTERDAM

3

0

AS ROMA

Jornada 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grupo I

Grupo II

Grupo III

GETAFE CF

 

 

RENNAIS FC

LIVORNO

 

 

AJ AUXERRE

BENFICA

 

 

PALERMO

VALENCIA CF

 

 

FC PORTSMOUTH

RODA JC

 

 

GIRONDINS

ATALANTA

 

 

TORINO

GIMNASTIC

 

 

TOULOUSE FC

ATH. BILBAO

 

 

SPARTA PRAGA

VILLAREAL CF

0

3

SPARTA ROTTERDAM

FC EVERTON

 

 

SHEFFIELD

CELTIC

 

 

O. MARSELLA

CS SEDAN

 

 

AS ROMA

Jornada 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grupo I

Grupo II

Grupo III

RENNAIS FC

 

 

FC EVERTON

AJ AUXERRE

4

3

CELTIC

PALERMO

 

 

CS SEDAN

FC PORTSMOUTH

 

 

GETAFE CF

GIRONDINS

2

5

LIVORNO

TORINO

 

 

BENFICA

TOULOUSE FC

 

 

VALENCIA CF

SPARTA PRAGA

 

 

RODA JC

SPARTA ROTTERDAM

 

 

ATALANTA

SHEFFIELD

 

 

GIMNASTIC

O. MARSELLA

2

0

ATH. BILBAO

AS ROMA

 

 

VILLAREAL CF

Jornada 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grupo I

Grupo II

Grupo III

RENNAIS FC

 

 

FC PORTSMOUTH

AJ AUXERRE

3

2

GIRONDINS

PALERMO

 

 

TORINO

GETAFE CF

 

 

TOULOUSE FC

LIVORNO

 

 

SPARTA PRAGA

BENFICA

 

 

SPARTA ROTTERDAM

VALENCIA CF

 

 

SHEFFIELD

RODA JC

 

 

O. MARSELLA

ATALANTA

 

 

AS ROMA

FC EVERTON

 

 

GIMNASTIC

CELTIC

 

 

ATH. BILBAO

CS SEDAN

 

 

VILLAREAL CF